Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 12U Boys RIAS
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12 -- (0Y196-01RB12-5589)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Points Ded
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A6
: Old Capitol SL - BRU12
W-8 L-0 T-1
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
x
x
-0
42
27
7
0
0
A13
: AUSA DEV - 12U BOYS - Heil
W-6 L-1 T-3
5
2
0
5
5
5
5
2
2
5
-0
36
14
12
0
0
A7
: Rapids FC 12UB Franklin
W-4 L-4 T-4
0
5
5
0
0
2
5
5
2
2
2
0
-0
28
-1
34
3
0
A4
: Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
W-5 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
x
x
-0
25
14
2
0
0
A5
: Kennesaw City Soccer Club - BRU12
W-5 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
0
x
x
-0
25
13
13
0
0
A14
: AUSA DEV - 12U Boys - Coleman
W-5 L-4 T-0
5
5
5
0
0
CS
5
0
0
5
-0
25
9
28
0
0
A8
: Rapids FC 12UB Stephens
W-5 L-3 T-0
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
-0
25
1
19
0
0
A9
: Rapids FC 12UB White
W-3 L-5 T-2
0
0
0
5
CS
5
2
0
0
2
2
-0
16
-9
16
0
0
A1
: Butts County Leisure Services - McLendon
W-2 L-2 T-0
0
5
0
5
x
x
-0
10
4
8
0
0
A15
: RYSA Eagles 12B
W-1 L-1 T-1
5
0
2
-0
7
-1
7
0
0
A11
: Steamers FC - BR12U-RAGAN
W-1 L-2 T-0
0
0
5
-0
5
-2
6
0
0
A10
: Rapids FC 12UB Habersham
W-0 L-6 T-2
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
-0
4
-13
24
0
0
A3
: Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U
W-0 L-1 T-0
0
-0
0
-2
8
0
0
A18
: Ordaz Soccer Academy Forest Park - BRU12
W-0 L-1 T-0
0
-0
0
-4
7
0
0
A19
: AUSA DEV 12U Coed - Williams
W-0 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
0
x
x
-0
0
-15
25
0
0
A2
: TCSA Warriors 12u
W-0 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
0
x
x
-0
0
-16
49
0
0
A17
: Ordaz Soccer Academy Smyrna - BRU12
W-0 L-2 T-1
0
-4
2
-0
-2
-7
7
0
0
A12
: Stemers FC - B12U Ventura
W-0 L-2 T-0
0
-4
-0
-4
-4
10
0
0
A16
: RYSA Predators 12B
W-0 L-2 T-0
-4
0
-0
-4
-8
15
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326690
Elan
03:00 PM
01
A4 vs A7
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
4
vs.
Rapids FC 12UB Franklin
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326717
TBD
--
--
A4 vs A8
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
vs.
Rapids FC 12UB Stephens
Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326708
Elan
03:00 PM
01
A4 vs A9
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
1
vs.
Rapids FC 12UB White
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326780
Rhodes Complex
03:00 PM
1
A10 vs A4
Rapids FC 12UB Habersham
0
vs.
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
5
Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326735
Elan
03:30 AM
01
A4 vs A3
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
vs.
Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U
Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326744
Rocky Ford Park
02:00 PM
1
A7 vs A4
Rapids FC 12UB Franklin
1
vs.
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
4
Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326726
Elan
03:30 PM
01
A4 vs A10
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
vs.
Rapids FC 12UB Habersham
Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326762
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
12:00 PM
2
A9 vs A4
Rapids FC 12UB White
0
vs.
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326771
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
03:00 PM
2
A8 vs A4
Rapids FC 12UB Stephens
vs.
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12
Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
326789
West Gwinnett Park & Aquatic Ctr.
08:30 AM
1
A3 vs A4
Ordaz Soccer Academy - BR12U
vs.
Mountain United S.A. - BRU12